Kampprogram lørdag den 14. april
 
      Kampnr.   Række   ØSTHALLEN 1     Kampnr.   Række   ØSTHALLEN 2     Kampnr.   Række   EFTERSKOLEN
                                                       
07.00     27   U10D22   Langhøj 14 - 2 Thyborøn 2     55   U10D21   NNFH 2 6 - 9 Mejrup 1     83   U10P14   Mejrup 2 - 8 NNFH 2
07.30     28   U10D22   Mejdal 15 - 12 HT 87     56   U10D21   RSU 1 17 - 10 Thyborøn 1     84   U10P15   Resen 2 5 - 2 Hjerm 2
08.00     29   U10D20   VHK 6 - 15 Klinkby     57   U10D23   KLG 2 0 - 12 RSU 2     85   U10P16   Mejdal 2 3 - 11 VHK 3
08.30     30   U10D20   NNFH 1 16 - 7 KLG 1     58   U10D23   Farstrup 7 - 9 NNFH 3     86   U10P10   KLG 1 6 - 7 Thyborøn
09.00     31   U12P32   Mejrup 2 17 - 12 Thyborøn 2     59   U12D40   NNFH 1 11 - 8 Farstrup     87   U10P11   HT 87 10 - 6 Aulum
09.30     32   U12P33   Thyborøn 1 8 - 7 Langhøj     60   U12D41   VHK 1 13 - 15 Mejrup 1     88   U10P12   Resen 1 2 - 0 Mejdal 1
10.00     33   U12P30   Mejrup 1 13 - 9 NNFH 2     61   U12D42   Resen 1 9 - 9 Aulum     89   U10P13   Hjerm 1 8 - 2 KLG 2
10.30     34   U12P31   NNFH 1 17 - 7 KLG 1     62   U12D43   VHK 2 4 - 11 Thyborøn 1     90   U12P32   KLG 2 6 - 6 Mejrup 2
11.00     35   U10P14   NNFH 2 8 - 10 NSK     63   U12D44   Resen 2 13 - 11 HT 87     91   U12P33   Resen 8 - 4 VHK 3
11.30     36   U10P15   Hjerm 2 7 - 5 VHK2     64   U10D20   KLG 1 12 - 4 VHK     92   U12D40   Farstrup 14 - 10 KLG 
12.00     37   U10P16   VHK 3 7 - 9 RSU 3     65   U10D20   Klinkby 7 - 10 NNFH 1     93   U12D41   NNFH 2 8 - 14 VHK 1
12.30     38   U10P10   Thyborøn 4 - 5 VHK 1     66   U10D21   Thyborøn 1 14 - 8 NNFH 2     94   U12D42 Aulum 12 - 6 Langhøj
13.00     39   U10P11   HT 87 10 - 14 NNFH 1     67   U10D21   Mejrup1 12 - 11 RSU 1     95   U12D43   Thyborøn 14 - 6 Mejrup 2
13.30     40   U10P12   Resen 1 4 - 10 RSU 1     68   U10D22   Thyborøn 2 5 - 11 HT 87     96   U12D44   HT 87 4 - 7 RSU
14.00     41   U10P13   Hjerm 1 2 - 4 RSU 2     69   U10D22   Langhøj 4 - 9 Mejdal     97   U12P30   NSK 7 - 9 Mejrup 1
14.30     42   U10D23   Farstrup 6 - 3 KLG 2     70   U10D23   NNFH 3 9 - 7 RSU 2     98   U12P31   Aulum 9 - 12 NNFH 1
15.00     43   U12D142   KLG 9 - 12 RSU     71   U10P114   Hjerm 1 4 - 11 RSU 3     99   U12P32   KLG 2 1 - 12 Hjerm 
15.30     44   U12D143   NNFH 2 7 - 4 Resen 2     72   U10P115   NNFH 2 3 - 6 VHK 3     100   U12P33   VHK 3 8 - 10 Thyborøn 1
16.00     45   U12D144   VHK 2 6 - 10 HT 87     73   U10P116   Hjerm 2 5 - 6 Mejdal 2     101   U12P30   NNFH 2 6 - 5 NSK
16.30     46   U12D140   NNFH 1 12 - 8 VHK 1     74   U10P110   KLG 1 8 - 2 HT 87     102   U12P31   KLG 1 5 - 5 Aulum
17.00     47   U10P114   RSU 3 13 - 3 VHK 2     75   U10P111   NNFH 1 9 - 4 Resen 1     103   U12P32   Thyborøn 2 8 - 7 KLG 2
17.30     48   U10P115   VHK 3 10 - 1 KLG 2     76   U12D142   RSU 8 - 7 Langhøj     104   U12P32   Mejrup 2 7 - 7 Hjerm
18.00     49   U10P116   Mejdal 2 2 - 7 Mejrup     77   U12D143   Resen 2 4 - 10 Thyborøn     103   U12P33   VHK 3 5 - 3 Langhøj
18.30     50   U10P112   VHK 1 8 - 3 NSK     78   U12D144   HT 87 11 - 9 Mejrup 2     104   U12P33   Thyborøn 1 4 - 9 Resen
19.00     51   U12D141   Mejrup 1 7 - 6 Resen 1     79   U10P113   Aulum 8 - 3 Resen 2     105   U12P30   Mejrup 1 7 - 11 VHK 1
19.30     52   U12D142   Langhøj 8 - 19 KLG     80   U10P114   VHK 2 13 - 7 Hjerm 1     106   U12P31   VHK 2 9 - 7 NNFH 1
20.00     53   U12D143   Thyborøn 8 - 9 NNFH 2     81   U10P115   KLG 2 2 - 9 NNFH 2                  
20.30     54   U12D144   Mejrup 2 3 - 8 VHK 2     82   U10P116   Mejrup 2 - 5 Hjerm 2                  
Gudum Nissum IdrætsForening (GNIF) | Skolevænget 5 | Nørre Nissum | 7620 Lemvig | CVR 33 33 55 71